Please wait...

Dashboard

Welcome to Swift application
New Patient
27
OPD Patient
12
Today's Operations
05
Hospital Earning
$3,540

New Patient 18% High then last month

Overall
70.40%
Montly
25.80%
Day
12.50%
6,1,3,3,6,3,2,2,8,2

Heart Surgeries 18% High then last month

Overall
80.40%
Montly
13.00%
Day
9.50%
6,4,7,8,4,3,2,2,5,6,7,4,1,5,7,9,9,8,7,6

Medical Treatment 18% High then last month

Overall
84.60%
Montly
15.40%
Day
5.10%
6,4,7,6,9,3,3,5,7,4,2,3,7,6

New Patient List Description text here...

# First Name Last Name Username Diseases
1 Virginia Rose @Rose Fever
2 Julie Gaylord @Julie Cancer
3 Jacqueline Woods @Woods Lakva
4 Jonathan Lewis @Jonathan Dental
5 Margaret Griffin @Margaret Cancer
6 Joseph Hunter @Hunter Dental
First Name Charts
Dean Otto 5,8,6,3,5,9,2
K. Thornton 10,8,9,3,5,8,5
Kane D. 7,5,9,3,5,2,5
Jack Bird 10,8,1,3,3,8,7
Hughe L. 2,8,9,8,5,1,5
Jack Bird 1,8,2,3,9,8,5
Hughe L. 10,8,1,3,2,8,5

Visits from countries

  • 6350

    From India
    58%
    58% Complete
  • 3250

    From UAE
    90%
    90% Complete
  • 1250

    From Australia
    70%
    70% Complete
  • 1350

    From USA
    70%
    70% Complete
  • Mark Otto 21%
  • Jacob Thornton 50%
  • Jacob Thornton90%
  • M. Arthur 75%
  • Jacob Thornton 60%
  • M. Arthur 91%